Résultats cyclo-cross 2016/2017

 
CYCLO CROSS 2016/2017
 
 
Dompierre Sur Yon
 
Seniors
4e Clément Moran
 
Avessac
 
Juniors
2e Simon Lemaître
 
Seniors
1e Antoine Lecuyer
 
Pouancé (Championnat Régional)
 
Minimes
7e Dorian Ruel
 
Juniors
5e Simon Lemaître
16e Quentin Ruel
 
Seniors
11e Clément Moran
 
Saint-Jean-de-Monts
 
Minimes
6e Dorian Ruel
 
Juniors
2e Simon Lemaître
15e Quentin Ruel
 
Saint-Herblain
 
Cadets
12e Alexandre Gantier
 
Seniors
1e Antoine Lecuyer
9e Clément Moran
 
Pierric
 
Juniors
2e Simon Lemaître
 
Seniors
9e François Lecuyer
 
Ancenis
 
Minimes
2e Dorian Ruel
12e Leveque Theo
 
Juniors
1e Simon Lemaître
7e Quentin Ruel
 
Seniors
1e Antoine Lecuyer
3e François Lecuyer
6e Clément Moran
 
Couëron (Championnat Départemental)
 
Dames
3e Emeline Barbier
 
Minimes
1er Dorian Ruel
 
Juniors
4e Simon Lemaître
6e Quentin Ruel
 
Seniors
2e Antoine Lecuyer
6e Clément Moran
7e François Lecuyer
 
Teillé
 
Minimes
1er Dorian Ruel
 
Juniors
3e Quentin Ruel
 
Seniors
2e Antoine Lecuyer
7e Clément Moran
 
Notre-Dame-de-Monts
 
Dames
2e Emeline Barbier
 
Minimes
1er Dorian Ruel
 
Juniors
2e Simon Lemaître
5e Quentin Ruel
 
Seniors
2e Antoine Lecuyer
11e François Lecuyer
13e Clément Moran
 
Palluau
 
Minimes
3e Dorian Ruel
 
Juniors
6e Quentin Ruel
 
Saint-Florent le Vieil
 
Seniors
1er Antoine Lecuyer
3e François Lecuyer
 
Cadets
13e Jacquemin Antonin
 
 
Saint-Cyr Le Gravelais
 
Dames
3e Emeline Barbier
 
Juniors
5e Simon Lemaître
 
Challans
 
Minimes
3e Dorian Ruel
 
Juniors
2e Quentin Ruel
 
Châteaubriant
 
Seniors
1er Antoine Lecuyer
3e François Lecuyer
5e Drouet Cedric
6e Clement Morant
 
 
Saint-Sylvain d'Anjou
 
Cadets
9e Jacquemin Antonin
 
L'Epine Noirmoutier
 
Minimes
2e Dorian Ruel
 
Juniors
2e Quentin Ruel
 
Sainte Luce sur loire (Ile Clémentine)
 
Juniors
1er Simon Lemaitre
 
Seniors
1er Antoine Lecuyer
2e Francois Lecuyer
4e Cédric Drouet
12e Clément Moran
 
Cadets
13e Antonin Jacquemin
 
Nantes (Petit Port)
 
Juniors
5e Simon Lemaitre
 
Seniors
7e Antine Lecuyer
13e Clément Moran
 
Nozay
 
Seniors
3e Cédric Drouet
 
Machecoul
 
Minimes
2e Dorian Ruel
 
Seniors
1er Antine Lecuyer
4e Francois Lecuyer
6e Clément Moran
 
Juniors
1er Quentin Ruel
 
Dames
5e Emeline Barbier
 
St Sauveur de Landemont (Challenge régional)
 
Minimes
2e Dorian Ruel
 
Seniors
6e Antine Lecuyer
16e Cédric Drouet
 
Juniors
6e Simon Lemaitre
15e Erwann Denis
 
Dames
10e Emeline Barbier (3e Cadette)
 
Vigneux de Bretagne
 
Seniors
2e Antoine Lecuyer
8e Cédric Drouet
 
 
CYCLO CROSS 2015/2016
 
 
1er cyclo-cross
3e Lecuyer Antoine
 
Nozay Cadets
5e Ruel Quentin
Nozay Juniors
8e Ropert Julien
Nozay Seniors
3e Lecuyer Antoine
7e Fouquet Valentin
10e Hubert Teddy
 
Pierre Matignon Poussins
3e Guillochon Joao
Pierre Matignon Cadets
6e Ruel Quentin
Pierre Matignon
4e Hubert Teddy (2e Seniors)
10e Fouquet Valentin
 
Pierric Cadets
2e Lemaitre Simon
Pierric Elites
4e Lecuyer Antoine
7e Hubert Teddy
9e Fouquet Valentin
10e Lecuyer François
 
Savenay Cadets
6e Lemaitre Simon
11e Ruel Quentin
 
 
Sainte Luce Cadets
2e Lemaitre Simon
7e Ruel Quentin
Sainte Luce Juniors
5e Ropert Julien
Sainte Luce Elites
1er Lecuyer Antoine
5e Lecuyer François
8e Fouquet Valentin
 
 
Notre Dame de Monts Cadets
8e Axel Tailandier
Notre Dame de Monts Elites
8e Moran Clément
 
 
La Garnache Cadets
3e Simon Lemaitre
5e Axel Tailandier
10e Ruel Quentin
La Garnache Elites
2e Lecuyer Antoine
9e Moran Clément
La Garnache Juniors
7e Ropert Julien
 
 
Teillé Elites
4e Hubert Teddy
8e Fouquet Valentin
 
 
CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL
 
CADETS
2e Lemaitre Simon
9e Ruel Quentin
10e Taillandier Axel
 
JUNIORS
8e Rambaud David
 
SENIORS
1er Lecuyer Antoine
3e Fouquet Valentin
6e Moran Clément
7e Lecuyer François
 
 
Quelneuc Cadets
6e Lemaitre Simon
 
 
Chateau D'olonne Cadets
2e Lemaitre Simon
Chateau D'olonne Seniors
2e Lecuyer Antoine
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Minimes
3e Dorian Ruel
 
Junior
6e Quentin Ruel

Réagir


CAPTCHA